Teilnehmer 2019
Name Vorname RegV
Altner Felix 350
Altrock Marcel 261
Bauer Jonas 750
Bawal Christiano 415
Berger Benjamin 701
Beumer Linus 409
Beyer Anna  454
Bialas Sebastian 250
Blöcher Colin 404
Bober Fynn 410
Bodling Klara 502
Bodling Paula 502
Bothe Maja 261
Bothe Neele 261
Bremen Katharina-Marie 403
Brightman Marcel 402
Bühne Zoe-Julia 403
Busche Jette 255
Cordes Marco 412
Cordes Jonas 412
Cordes Hannes 261
Cordes Max  261
Daiminger Alexander 652
Daum Finn-Leon 451
Dotschat Carolin 261
Eckhardt Luisa 261
Faber Marie-Sophie 410
Faber Tim-Luca 410
Faber Maximilian 410
Feldhaus Jonas 261
Fischer Johanna-Sophie 455
Floth Dominik 408
Förster Jan 650
Fray Laurin 404
Freese Marek 259
Frömsdorf Arthur 502
Funke Sophie 410
Gille Charline 400
Gille Cheyenne 400
Goebel Julia 413
Graw Leon 403
Greven Julian 410
Grobbe Sascha 410
Grobbe Neele 410
Hackenberg Sina 410
Hagedorn Jens 409
Hald  Sebastian 700
Hartmann Jonas 750
Hartmann Luis  750
Hauptkorn Bastian 453
Hauptkorn Niklas 453
Hax Anna-Lena 413
Heinrich Alex 350
Heitmann Wiebke 261
Heitmann Rieke 261
Herfert Erik 403
Heuer Carsten 750
Hillenbrand Patric 750
Hoffmann Noah 261
Hoffmann Luca-Elia 261
Hokamp Ben 409
Holznagel Erik 200
Hövekenmeier Jonas 250
Hövekenmeier Lena 250
Hüskens Niclas 413
Hüskens Yannik 413
Hütter Jan 700
Hütter Finn 700
Jacob Stephan 453
Jehn Ole 453
Jörgel Loreen-Joann 400
Jung Marc 402
Junker Tom 402
Kerkhoff Amelie 410
Kerkhoff Cedrik 410
Kleine-Wächter David 416
Knapp Jost 258
Knapp Levin 258
Koch Jonas 407
Kollhoff  Moritz 257
Kolossa Rene-Pascal 261
Krämer Jeremy 415
Kreis Emma 450
Kubski Kimberley 402
Lang Marvin 650
Lang Matthias 650
Lassek Fynn 700
Loose Leonie 410
Lücke Felix 409
Maiworm Roman 413
Manske Marvin 400
Marien Lilly 200
Marien Till 200
Meier Philipp 750
Meier Pierre 750
Meyer Silas 410
Meyer Sarah 410
Meyer Jana 410
Möller Jan 650
Muckermann Carlos 258
Naber Joel 410
Napiontek Leon 400
Napiontek Lena 400
Ortner Dominik 407
Panagiotis Chasiotis 651
Pfeffermann Carla 453
Plass Lucienne 410
Resesch Erik 350
Reus Nils 410
Riehl Josy 261
Rode Janes 261
Rolfes Simon 410
Rosomm  Justin 261
Rottmann Sarah 416
Rottmann Julia 416
Rottmann Jonas 416
Sandmann Simon 410
Schepers Simon 410
Schepers Marcel 410
Schmidt Leonie 402
Schmidt  Tobias 402
Schroller Madeline 415
Schubert Jonas 750
Schulte Paul 256
Schulz Ole 252
Schüttken Felix 256
Sedzik Lara 258
Sedzik Lina 258
Seeger Fabian 700
Seeger Celine 700
Seibold Amelie 700
Seiffert Pascal 350
Siegmund Joanne 258
Skupin Phil 402
Sohn Maximilian 261
Stammberger Leonie 501
Steffl Hannes 700
Stelter Ronja 261
Steuckmann Julien 402
Stöckli Gian  
Stöckli  Leon  
Stumme Leander 258
Sulewski Anna-Lena 261
Termühlen Nele 410
Thier Marcel 410
Thurau Shirley 400
Ullrich Silas 750
Ullrich Samia 750
Vogel  Michel  250
Vogts  Marvin 400
Von Oy Leonard 409
Von Oy Julius 409
Von Oy Johanna 409
Waßmuth Elias 455
Wätzlich Lionel 502
Wichert Pia-Emilia 258
Wichert Lea-Sophie 258
Winkler Jennifer 407
Wolterink Merle 410
Wolters Jesper 410
Zeitschel Romy
 
     
  Fr diese Seite ist noch kein Extrainhalt hinterlegt
 
 
 
© 2010 Jugendarbeitskreis  Sitemap